-= Concordia Burggen :: Kontakt =-

Startlisten 2022

Jedermann

Strebl ChristianConcordia Burggen
Kostka MoritzVC Ratisbona Regensburg
Reidenbach Finn LasseSV Sömmerda
Klatte PhilipRV Elxleben
Diedrichsen MaximilianDiedrichsen Obst
Albrecht TimoRSV Sonthofen
Stödter AchimRSV Sonthofen
Ulbrich TorgeRSV Sonthofen
Wohlfart JonasMRSC Ottenbach
Stöpfel ChristianMünchen
Pfeiffer RafaelRC Die Schwalben München
Mecky JacquesRG Rhein-Erft
Menia StefanRSC Donaueschingen
Eisnecker MoritzRadsport Rhein-Neckar
Poth IliadRadsport Rhein-Neckar
Tietze Louis MaelRadsport Rhein-Neckar
Ludsteck MichaelRSC Wolfratshausen
Stödter ARSC Schönaich
Walhala FelixTSV Oberammergau
Hofer MikaRSG Heilbronn
Baumann PaulRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Free LennartRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Schönle AndreasRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Spiegelburg SamuelRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Blume MarkusRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Przygoda EwaldVC Mindelheim
Schoepf AchimRSC Biberach
Strasser PhilipWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Lennemann Anton TheoBIKE AID Development
Schatz MaximilianCycling Team Dorfen
Schardt SebastianRSV Irschenberg
Robledo Alba JorgeClub Ciclista No Limits
Kaenders MarcelMTB RheinBerg
Schiermeier MarcelRSV Passau
Spechter SeverinRSV Passau
Wittmann SimonSG Niederwangen
Altmannshofer LudwigSV Entracht Oberdietfurt
Minchella RomanoRSC Kempten
Abaya Dominik EliasTeam Baier Landshut
Hörsch TobiasRSG Heilbronn
Engel JonasRSG Heilbronn
König TobiasMSC Wiesenbach
Funke PaulTeam Bornträger Storck
Graf AlexanderAS CYCLING TEAM
Reichart LaurinKED Stevens Radteam Berlin
Lein LennartKED Stevens Radteam Berlin
Rödel FabianRSV Passau
Hötte PhillipRG Paderborn
Kretschmer AaronRadsport Südwest
Buntscheck StefanNext Level Racing
Willert ChristianNext Level Racing
Höfler DanielaNext Level Racing
Elenkova ElenaPMCA Mannheim
Brachtendorf KerstinBrandenburgischer Präventions- und Rehabilitationsverein
Wörz PaulinaRSC Kempten
Anders JuliaRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
nach oben

Jugend U 17

Betzinger AntoniaRSV Irschenberg
Weiß MaximilianRSV Irschenberg
Schardt LukasRSV Irschenberg
Mauss MoritzVfR Büttgen
Bachmann BennetSSG Bensheim
Pauer TobiasSV Eintracht Oberdietfurt
Rank ErikRV Sturmvogel München
Malek EmilRV Sturmvogel München
Schrödel SophiaSV Marienstein
Kloss FelixRSV Rheinzabern
Stupperich ValentinSSV Ulm 1846
Martin MoritzHarzer RSC Wernigerode
Witt MarvinRSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen
Gremmer FabriceRSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen
Tempel SvenSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Winter Zeno LeviRSC Cottbus
Gloßner TimRC Germania Weißenburg
Neumann JakobRC Germania Weißenburg
Lang FerenzRC Germania Weißenburg
Hoffmann AntoniaRIG Vorderpfalz
Markert FlorianRSC Linden
Kunz JulianRSC Linden
Flock LuisRSC Linden
Kress Jonas JohannesRSC Linden
Grupp LouisRSC Linden
Posininsky MalteRSC Linden
Wolaschka MatthiasRSC Linden
Matecki-Palasti SinaRV Union Nürnberg
Colotti IraRSV Passau
nach oben

Senioren 2 und 3

Pindl StephanConcordia Burggen
Walter MarcConcordia Burggen
Hollerbach MartinConcordia Burggen
Weiß RobertCologne Masters Cycling
Brunnegger ThomasTSV Gaimersheim
Kraus MarkusTSV Gaimersheim
Lastowsky MatthiasRC Wendelstein
Dehler HansRC Wendelstein
Tantz ThomasRSC Kempten
Edelmann RalphRSC Kempten
Schober WolfgangRSC Wolfratshausen
Sibbe RikoAS Cycling Team
Albrecht SvenRV Weingarten
Macho MatthiasCycling Team Dorfen
Roth AlexanderCycling Team Dorfen
Gorgos RobertRSG Olympiapark München
Spechter AchimRSV Passau
Seebauer StefanRSV Passau
Kauer BerndRSV Passau
Milchert ThorstenRV Phönix Augsburg
Brenner MartinRV Phönix Augsburg
Müller-Stach TorstenRSG Hannover
Keppeler OliverRSV Sonthofen
Schmid JochenVC Mindelheim
Staniek MattRSV Rosenheim
Pfandler MarcusRSV Rosenheim
Müller MartinRSG Augsburg
Westhäuser MarkusBIKE-o-RADO Racing Team
Staller WalterSV Entracht Oberdietfurt
Rank AndreasRV Sturmvogel München
Malek WolfgangRV Sturmvogel München
Geiger AlexanderBikewuiderer Landshut
Hirmer MichaelRSC 1988 Regensburg
Göthel CarstenRolinck Racing Steinfurt / Münster Masters

nach oben

Senioren 4

Franiak ChristofConcordia Burggen
Paterek AlexanderConcordia Burggen
Marquardt WalterConcordia Burggen
Hinz GerhardSV Kirchzarten
Steiner FranzRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Sailer ChristianRC Sunpor St. Pölten
Kostelezky PeterCycling Team Dorfen
Roth SabineCycling Team Dorfen
Gericke HeikoRSC Kempten
Wälzlein GerhardRC Herpersdorf
Zwilcher FranzVC Mindelheim
Hörler HerbertRMV Bischofszell (Schweiz)
Oberhauser Karl-HeinzBikewuiderer Landshut
Kammerer JohannesRV Phönix Augsburg
Dohlus EdgarRC Wendelstein
Wörndl RudiRV Prien
Braun AndreasRV Badenia Linkenheim

nach oben

Kontinental Teams und Elite-Amateure

VC Ratisbona Regensburg
Tour de Allgäu
Voß PaulRadsportklub Potsdam
Hartmann TristanWV de Ijsselstreek (Niederlande)
Abt CedricTeam Lotto Kern Haus
Bresche LeoTeam Lotto Kern Haus
Hugger JanTeam Lotto Kern Haus
Hupertz JoshaTeam Lotto Kern Haus
Schrag DanielTeam Lotto Kern Haus
Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto Kern Haus
Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Benotti
Lindner TomP&S Benotti
Nolde TobiasP&S Benotti
Peter JannisP&S Benotti
Röber DominikP&S Benotti
Wilk LukeP&S Benotti
Brnak JanAC Sparta Prag
Kelemen PavelAC Sparta Prag
Ryba JanAC Sparta Prag
Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Prag
Habermann RichardAC Sparta Prag
Otta JosefAC Sparta Prag - Ersatz
Emmerich JanBIKE AID Development
Hund YannickBIKE AID Development
Zetzsche LukaBIKE AID Development
Zuger AdrianBIKE AID Development
Meyer MaximilianKED Stevens Radteam Berlin
Plambeck MoritzKED Stevens Radteam Berlin
Ruhe RobinKED Stevens Radteam Berlin
Zierenner LeoKED Stevens Radteam Berlin
Ahrendt BenjaminLa Onda
Dik CalvinLa Onda
Essers JulienLa Onda
Glameyer JohannesLa Onda
Hötte AlexanderLa Onda
Lötter ArnoLa Onda
Sievers MariusLa Onda
weber PhilippMaloja Pushbikers
Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers
Davies CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
Holzapfel FlorianNext Level Racing
Stavinoha SeverinNext Level Racing
Noé UryDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
Kolschefsky Tim-OliverDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
Grupp BenRacing Students BL-Team
Reuß LasseRacing Students BL-Team
Tenbruck FlorianRacing Students BL-Team
Tenbruck JonasRacing Students BL-Team
Wunderlich MarcRacing Students BL-Team
Barke MarcoRad Union Wangen
Classen DennisRad Union Wangen
Herrmann JohannesRad Union Wangen
Mattheis OliverRad Union Wangen
Meßmer LeviRad Union Wangen
Rädler RolandRad Union Wangen
Rapps DarioRSC Kempten
Schmeiser JonasRSC Kempten
Vogel LinusRSC Kempten
Wachter ChristophRSC Kempten
Benedikt WilliRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Betz SimonRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Bork ChristopherRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Buchmüller WilhelmRSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Henninger MoritzRV Adler Empfingen
Rieder TimRV Adler Empfingen
Schwendemann Niels AlbertRV Adler Empfingen
Banzer JohannesTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DfK Leipzig/td>
Clauss MarcTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DfK Leipzig/td>
Grozev GabrielTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DfK Leipzig/td>
Büschler DavidWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Fischer RobinWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Lauer MatthiasWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Merseburg DominikWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Nuding TimWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Pohlenz MarianWheelsports-Metropol Racing
Unterberger PhilippBikemarket Team
Fischer MarcelBundesligateam BELLE Stahlbau
Fischer JohannesMarzahner RSC Berlin
Weber PaulMTB RheinBerg
Müller SebastianRRC Endspurt Mannheim
Uhrig LeonRSG Ried-Rastatt
Henny ChristopherRSV Concordia Forchheim
Bader KilianRV Innsbrucker Schwalben
Christopoulos-Cheller Pangiotis RV Pfeil Magstadt
Sedlmayr AlexanderRV Phönix Augsburg
Hamm HenrikRV Viktoria Esslingen
Egger GeorgSpeed Company Racing
Becker BenediktSSG Bensheim
Becker BastianSSG Bensheim
Danner FabianTeam 54 x 11
Schwarzkopf EduardTeam Baier Landshut
Trebes MagnusTeam F Trans
Helbig BenediktTeam Magnesium Pur
Wetzel ClaudiusVMC Konstanz
Nur in Burggen
Geis ChristianNext Level Racing
Lange MaximilianTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DfK Leipzig/td>
Vonhof VincentTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DfK Leipzig
Weser MaximilianTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DfK Leipzig/td>
Andrle DavidAC Sparta Prag - Ersatz
Ligtenberg RonaldAC Sparta Prag
Korndörfer BenjaminATS Kulmbach
Reh MarkusATS Kulmbach
Langhans MaximilianBikestore Racing
Haushahn ThorbenFahrrad Freund:innen Berlin
Grixa JarnoLa Onda
Rips AdrianNext Level Racing
Lutter EricP&S Benotti
Mandrysch JohnP&S Benotti
Oelke TimP&S Benotti
Stark ImmanuelP&S Benotti
Ellinghaus PaulRC Die Schwalben München
Hornstein TobiasRC Die Schwalben München
Marcinkevicius EdvinasRC Die Schwalben München
Tiltmann KenRC Die Schwalben München
Ulm Silvan FlorentinRC Die Schwalben München
Wagner SebastianRC Die Schwalben München
Dieteren JanRSC Kempten
Mayr AndreasRSC Kempten
Vietense JeskoRSC Rheinbach
Vogt DennisRSC Schönaich
Kaufmann JohannesRSG Frankfurt
Engel JonasRSG Heilbronn
Hickisch ChristianRSV Passau
Echtermann LeonRV Sossenheim
Jessenberger MariusSSV Ulm 1846
Knauer FlorenzTeam 54 x 11
Motzkus SiliasTeam 54 x 11
Obersteiner FlorianTeam 54 x 11
Keller HermannTeam Embrace the World
Lienert ThomasTeam Embrace the World
Weyer MichaelTeam Hanau Storck
Küllmer PhilippTeam Möbel Ehrmann
Engel MaxTSG Leutkirch
Kegreiß ValentinTSG Leutkirch
Schmidberger AdrianTSG Leutkirch
Hartmann TobiasVC Hohentwiel Singen
Münzer JanVC Hohentwiel Singen
Rozehnal Jan
Koob MarkusRSC Unkel
Wünstel FabianRSV Rheinzabern

nach oben